Time |
Scoreboard |
Middle |
Zamboni |
|
8:00 AM |
Check-in |
|
||
8:30 AM |
Game 1 Oak 8U2 v California BATs |
Game 2 SF 8U - Lewis vs SR 8U1 - Pabros |
Game 3 Barbarians vs. Vacaville 8U - Blue |
|
8:55 AM |
Game 13 Oak 8U3 vs TV 6U - Jolicoeur |
Game 14 SR 8U2 - Pabros vs TV LBD 8U - Lawson |
Game 15 Vacaville 8U - Red vs. Oak 6U |
|
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Game 25 Oak 8U1 vs SF 10U - Reyes |
Game 26 TV LBD 10U - Byrd vs SCP |
Game 27 Oak 10U vs TV LBD 12U - Wagley |
|
|
||||
9:45 AM |
Game 4 Oak 8U2 vs SR 8U1 - Pabros |
Game 5 SF 8U - Lewis vs Vacaville 8U - Blue |
Game 6 Barbarians vs California BATs |
|
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Game 16 Oak 8U3 vs TV LBD 8U - Lawson |
Game 17 SR 8U2 - Pabros vs Oak 6U |
Game 18 Vacaville 8U - Red vs TV 6U - Jolicoeur |
|
|
||||
10:35 AM |
Game 28 SF 10U - Lewis vs Oak 12U |
Game 29 Oak 8U1 vs SCP |
Game 30 Oak 10U vs SF 10U - Reyes |
|
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Ice Cut |
|
||
11:25 AM |
Game 31 TV LBD 10U - Byrd vs Oak 12U |
Special Hockey Game 1 |
Sled Hockey Game 1 |
|
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Game 19 Oak 8U3 vs SR 8U2 - Pabros |
Game 20 TV LBD 8U - Lawson vs Vacaville 8U - Red |
Game 21 Oak 6U vs TV 6U - Jolicoeur |
|
|
||||
12:15 PM |
Game 7 Oak 8U2 vs Vacaville 8U - Blue |
Game 9 SR 8U1 - Pabros vs California BATs |
Game 33 Oak 8U1 vs SF 10U - Lewis |
|
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Game 8 SF 8U - Lewis vs Barbarians |
Game 32 SF 10U - Lewis vs TV LBD 12U - Wagley |
Sled Hockey Game 2 |
|
|
||||
1:05 PM |
Game 39 SF 10U - Reyes vs Oak 12U |
Special Hockey Game 2 |
Game 35 Oak 10U vs SCP |
|
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Ice Cut |
|
||
1:55 PM |
Game 23 TV LBD 8U - Lawson vs Oak 6U |
Game 24 TV 6U - Jolicoeur vs SR 8U2 - Pabros |
Sled Hockey Game 3 |
|
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Game 10 Oak 8U2 vs SF 8U - Lewis |
Special Hockey Game 3 |
Game 36 Oak 12U vs TV LBD 12U - Wagley |
|
|
||||
2:45 PM |
Game 11 SR 8U1 - Pabros vs Barbarians |
Game 12 Vacaville 8U - Blue vs California BATs |
Game 22 Oak 8U3 vs Vacaville 8U - Red |
|
|
||||
3:10 PM |
Special Hockey Game 4 |
Game 37 Oak 8U1 vs TV LBD 10U - Byrd |
Sled Hockey Game 4 |
|
|
||||
3:35 PM |
Game 34 TV LBD 10U - Byrd vs SF 10U - Reyes |
Game 38 Oak 10U vs SF 10U - Lewis |
Game 40 SCP vs TV LBD 12U - Wagley |
|
|
||||
4:00 PM |
Award Ceremony |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|